Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work Of The Park Near Budh Vihar In Zone 3 Tajganj Room No 22 Naripura.
|
| Description |
Beautification Work Of The Park Near Budh Vihar In Zone 3 Tajganj Room No 22 Naripura.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_831579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23-08-2023/NAGAR NIGAM/28-08-2023/02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImprovements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Improvements to civil work , beautification, landscape development water facility and other civil works incl. borewell drilling, electrification in park at dommlur ward no 22 shantinagar assembly constituency
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreBeautification work of the park near buddha vihar in ward-22 naripura under tajganj zone.
Beautification work of the park near buddha vihar in ward-22 naripura under tajganj zone.
Read moreBeautification work of the park near buddha vihar in ward-22 naripura under tajganj zone.
Beautification work of the park near buddha vihar in ward-22 naripura under tajganj zone.
Read moreBeautification work of shia temple in mahavir nagar, naripura, tajganj zone room no. 40.
Beautification work of shia temple in mahavir nagar, naripura, tajganj zone room no. 40.
Read moreBeautification work of budh vihar vodla park in lohamandi zone room no. 47 housing development colony sector-1
Beautification work of budh vihar vodla park in lohamandi zone room no. 47 housing development colony sector-1
Read moreLoha mandi zone room no. 90 park beautification work near house number 28 in pushpanjali vihar.
Loha mandi zone room no. 90 park beautification work near house number 28 in pushpanjali vihar.
Read moreof your Industry type