Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Air Pressure Gauge Of Size 4 Inches As Per Rdso Drg No.Skdp 3511, Alt 3 Or Latest , Along With Led Arrangement As Per Rdso Drg No.Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106817776 |
|
Reference Number |
LB251062A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106817776/viewNitPdf_5103228.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge flush mounted (ar-pr) to rdso drg no skdp 3509 alt-3 with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no.skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0100 (10070 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 or latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 or latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator gauge self illuminated with led arrangement , nut tail pipe,and washer to rdso s drg. no.skdp-3510 alt-1 & skdp-3518, alt-2,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCock cut out 3/8 to rdso drg. no.sk.dp-2877 alt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCock cut out 3/8 to rdso drg. no.sk.dp-2877 alt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCock cut out 3/8 to rdso drg. no.sk.dp-2877 alt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type