Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Janaki Nagar South To North Main Road 115067 R2153,Amirtha Nagar And Extension 115067 L0176,Kiruthumal Nagar 6th St Cross Street 115067 R2256,Arumugam Pillai 1st Street
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Janaki Nagar South To North Main Road 115067 R2153,Amirtha Nagar And Extension 115067 L0176,Kiruthumal Nagar 6th St Cross Street 115067 R2256,Arumugam Pillai 1st Street
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_643245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-76/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 98499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770737 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding of bt road surface at amirtha nagar 4th street 115067r2265, amirtha nagar 5th street 115067r2266,amirtha nagar 6th street 115067r2267,old janaki nagar
Providing of bt road surface at amirtha nagar 4th street 115067r2265, amirtha nagar 5th street 115067r2266,amirtha nagar 6th street 115067r2267,old janaki nagar
Read morerestoration of bt at kanagasabai nagar 1st street south 107049r1572 municipal colony 5th street 1st cross 107049r1581 kanagasabai nagar 2nd street south 107049r1573 thendral nagar 6th st b 107049r1616 thendral nagar 6th st 107049r1617
restoration of bt at kanagasabai nagar 1st street south 107049r1572 municipal colony 5th street 1st cross 107049r1581 kanagasabai nagar 2nd street south 107049r1573 thendral nagar 6th st b 107049r1616 thendral nagar 6th st 107049r1617
Read moreProviding wmm surface at samayaal kudil velmurugan street, kiruthumal nagar 6th street, muthu thecolony marudhu nagar, muthu thecolony, lakshmi nagar 1st street ward no. 67
Providing wmm surface at samayaal kudil velmurugan street, &#x0d kiruthumal nagar 6th street, muthu thecolony marudhu nagar, muthu thecolony, lakshmi nagar 1st street ward no. 67 &#x0d
Read moreKnmt 2023-24- providing paver block road ,drain and culvert at matha colony st, ghanthi nagar main st, amirtha nagar east side cross st 1-6,amirtha nagar west side cross st 1-6,palancottai road ( vetri vinayagar main st) and lakshmi nagar cross st
Knmt 2023-24- providing paver block road ,drain and culvert at matha colony st, ghanthi nagar main st, amirtha nagar east side cross st 1-6,amirtha nagar west side cross st 1-6,palancottai road ( vetri vinayagar main st) and lakshmi nagar cross st
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt road at jb estate 6th street (012042r1624) , jb estate 6th st 1st st (012042r1625), jb estate 7th street (012042r4374), pillaiyar kovil street (012034r4068), thirumalairajpuram station road (012035r4089), lazzer nagar 1st m
Restoration of damaged bt road at jb estate 6th street (012042r1624) , jb estate 6th st 1st st (012042r1625), jb estate 7th street (012042r4374), pillaiyar kovil street (012034r4068), thirumalairajpuram station road (012035r4089), lazzer nagar 1st m
Read moreRelaying of b.t at amitha nagar 1st street 115067r2196 amirtha nagar 2nd street 115067r2195 amirtha 3rd street 115067r2194 ptr nagar 1st street 115067r2225 muthuthecolonyu mm nagar main road 115067r2284 in ward 67
Relaying of b.t at amitha nagar 1st street 115067r2196 amirtha nagar 2nd street 115067r2195 amirtha 3rd street 115067r2194 ptr nagar 1st street 115067r2225 muthuthecolonyu mm nagar main road 115067r2284 in ward 67
Read moreProviding bt to saminatha pillai street, mudaliarpet
Providing bt to saminatha pillai street, mudaliarpet
Read moreProviding bt to saminatha pillai street, mudaliarpet
Providing bt to saminatha pillai street, mudaliarpet
Read moreProviding bt to saminatha pillai street, mudaliarpet
Providing bt to saminatha pillai street, mudaliarpet
Read moreof your Industry type