Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Honble Chief Ministers Residence At Kanke Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Honble Chief Ministers Residence At Kanke Road, Ranchi, Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | BCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_BCD_112048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCD/Bld. Div. No.- 1-37/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151264 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProposed construction of honble chief ministers residence at kanke road, ranchi, jharkhand
Proposed construction of honble chief ministers residence at kanke road, ranchi, jharkhand
Read moreProposed construction of residential office for the honble chief justice of jharkhand at ranchi
Proposed construction of residential office for the honble chief justice of jharkhand at ranchi
Read moreProposed construction of residential office for the honble chief justice of jharkhand at ranchi
Proposed construction of residential office for the honble chief justice of jharkhand at ranchi
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, concertina wire and other works (due to security reasons) in honble chief justice residence at kanke road, ranchi
Construction of boundary wall, concertina wire and other works (due to security reasons) in honble chief justice residence at kanke road, ranchi
Read more) supply and installation of lift for sameti bhawan kanke road, ranchi
supply and installation of lift for sameti bhawan kanke road, ranchi
Read moreConstruction of view cutter wall, santry post and other works (due to security reasons) in honble chief justice residence at kanke road, ranchi
Construction of view cutter wall, santry post and other works (due to security reasons) in honble chief justice residence at kanke road, ranchi
Read moreRemaining works of urban hatt at kanke, ranchi
Remaining works of urban hatt at kanke, ranchi
Read moreRemaining works of urban hatt at kanke, ranchi.
Remaining works of urban hatt at kanke, ranchi.
Read moreof your Industry type