Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Airotor Nsk With Chuck,Supporting Extra Cartridges Of Nsk,Automatic Blood Pressure Measuring Machin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3871761
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 24, 2023 23:48
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHOWDHURY BROTHERS - 04-09-2023 17:35:39 MSE Qualified
2 MEDI PARK - 02-09-2023 15:54:27 MSE Qualified
3 R S M INTERNATIONAL - 02-09-2023 16:00:01 MSE Qualified
4 SHAEF TRADING SYSTEMS - 02-09-2023 15:36:58 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHAEF TRADING SYSTEMS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Airotor NSK with Chuck,Supporting extra cartridges of NSK,Automatic blood pressure measuring machin 49050.00 L1
2 R S M INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Airotor NSK with Chuck,Supporting extra cartridges of NSK,Automatic blood pressure measuring machin 52550.00 L2
3 CHOWDHURY BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Airotor NSK with Chuck,Supporting extra cartridges of NSK,Automatic blood pressure measuring machin 53150.00 L3
4 MEDI PARK (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Airotor NSK with Chuck,Supporting extra cartridges of NSK,Automatic blood pressure measuring machin 56500.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise