Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Complete Electrical Wiring Of Crc Officer Colony Qtr No D1 Drc5 Colony Qt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5625113 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 23:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - complete electrical wiring of crc officer colony qtr no c12 qtr no my33 9
Read more
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra prasad , sr.d.e.o,akwmc,qt r.no.37 at coal dump colony katras area
Electrical wiring in the qtr. of sri rajendra prasad , sr.d.e.o,akwmc,qt r.no.37 at coal dump colony katras area
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-39 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. b-39 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreComplete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Complete repairing of electric wiring of qtr no. d-06 at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area-iii
Read moreComplete electrical re-wiring of gm, bs bangla and qtr no-2br 06 situated at bhurkunda officer colony under bhurkunda project under barka sayal area.
Complete electrical re-wiring of gm, bs bangla and qtr no-2br 06 situated at bhurkunda officer colony under bhurkunda project under barka sayal area.
Read moreElectrical wiring of qtr no.c-32 allotted to shri kumar abhishek ( eis 90384462) at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area.
Electrical wiring of qtr no.c-32 allotted to shri kumar abhishek ( eis 90384462) at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area.
Read moreElectrical repairing/re-wiring of officer quarters (qtr. no.- d/11 and d/13) for ccwo colony of washery division
Electrical repairing/re-wiring of officer quarters (qtr. no.- d/11 and d/13) for ccwo colony of washery division
Read moreElectrical wiring of qtr no.b-42 alotted to shri shubham kumar singh( eis 95001269) at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area.
Electrical wiring of qtr no.b-42 alotted to shri shubham kumar singh( eis 95001269) at sinidih officer colony under govindpur area.
Read more(a) electrical wiring at qtr of mr. abhimanyu kumar, dy.managaer(enm) situated at officer collony at angarpathra (b)complete wiring in the quater of sri, uday pandit, manager(minig) eis no. 90233966 qutr.no.ap/c-20 at angarpathra officer colony
(a) electrical wiring at qtr of mr. abhimanyu kumar, dy.managaer(enm) situated at officer collony at angarpathra (b)complete wiring in the quater of sri, uday pandit, manager(minig) eis no. 90233966 qutr.no.ap/c-20 at angarpathra officer colony
Read moreof your Industry type