Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pm/Apas/25 26/019 Sl 38
|
| Description |
Renovation Of A Community Hall Adjacent Amraboti Play Ground At Amraboti In Ward No 22 Under Panihati Municipality.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5004526_37 |
|
Reference Number |
PM/APAS/25-26/019 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIHATI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5034002 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read morePm/apas/25-26/019 2nd call sl 46
Construction and repairing of drain with coverd slab coverd drain at raja basti near sitala mandir in ward no 02 under panihati municipality.
Read morePm/apas/25-26/006 sl-48
Construction of shed at natagarh tapally balak sangha club at ward no 35
Read morePm/apas/25-26/08 sl-14
Reconstruction cement concrete road from h/o sukumar chatterjee to h/o samir paul
Read morePm/apas/25-26/014 sl-20
Construction of toilet at sukchar shibtala vidyalaya in ward no-01
Read morePm/apas/25-26/017 sl-01
Repairing and renovation of icds school at purbanchal bhar potty ward no. 29. underpanihati municipality
Read morePm/apas/25-26/016 sl no-6
Laying of pipeline near ramkrishna ashram vidyapith bye lane in ward no. 04
Read morePm/apas/25-26/003 2ndcall sl-12
Reconstruction of of cc road at mahajati nagar h/o sampa das and other at ward no 9
Read moreof your Industry type