Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board I3 4 Th Generation,Processor I3 4 Th Generation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKTHER RASOOL GANIE | - | 17-07-2023 20:22:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NAZIR AHMED MIR | - | 17-07-2023 20:05:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 19:54:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHABIR ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD I3 4 TH GENERATION,PROCESSOR I3 4TH GENERATION | 34928.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NAZIR AHMED MIR (MII) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD I3 4 TH GENERATION,PROCESSOR I3 4TH GENERATION | 36840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKTHER RASOOL GANIE (MII) | Item Categories : MOTHER BOARD I3 4 TH GENERATION,PROCESSOR I3 4TH GENERATION | 38680.00 | L3 |
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreMother board i3 4th generation,cpu fan,processor i3 4th generation,ram ddr iii 4 gb,slim dvd writer
Read more
Mother board i5 12th generation,processor i3 4th generation,processor fan,ram 4gb,logic card 1020
Read more
Dvd writer slim,mother board h 110,mother board h 510,processor i3 7th generation,processor i3 12th
Read more
Hard disk 500 gb,ddr iii 4gb ram,i3 4th generation processor,i3 motherboard 10th generation 4 gb ra
Read more
Mouse logitech,processor i3 12th generation,mother board i3 12th generation,hard disc 1 tb,monitor,
Read more
Mouse logitech,processor i3 12th generation,mother board i3 12th generation,hard disc 1 tb,monitor,
Read more
of your Industry type