Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constriction Of Cement Concrete Road And R.C.C. Box Culvert At Sch. No. 64.(Rmc And Ship Form Peveor Methed)
|
| Description |
Constriction Of Cement Concrete Road And R.C.C. Box Culvert At Sch. No. 64.(Rmc And Ship Form Peveor Methed)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTCP_288371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
nit 1840 date 26-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 16.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jda jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constriction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. box culvert, sector-1 constriction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. box culvert sector-2 constriction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. box culvert at sch. no. 65.(rmc and ship form peveor methed)
Constriction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. box culvert, sector-1 constriction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. box culvert sector-2 constriction of cement concrete road and r.c.c. box culvert at sch. no. 65.(rmc and ship form peveor methed)
Read moreConstriction of 580mtr.length and 7.5mtr. wide r.c.c. road and nalli at sch. no. 11 second shatabdipuram jda jabalpur
Constriction of 580mtr.length and 7.5mtr. wide r.c.c. road and nalli at sch. no. 11 second shatabdipuram jda jabalpur
Read moreConstriction of 207 mtr. length and 18mtr. wide r.c.c. road and nalli at sch. no. 11 second shatabdipuram jda jabalpur
Constriction of 207 mtr. length and 18mtr. wide r.c.c. road and nalli at sch. no. 11 second shatabdipuram jda jabalpur
Read moreCont. of r.c.c. drain form culvert front shiv mandir ward no 08, junnardeo
Cont. of r.c.c. drain form culvert front shiv mandir ward no 08, junnardeo
Read moreConstruction of approach r.c.c culvert over main storm water drain near affordable housing project chhend colony under rmc, rourkela.
Works
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain and culvert form- pappu chaurasiya shop to panhar masjid and culvert at national school under g.m.c. ward no-14 gaya jee.
Construction of r.c.c drain and culvert form- pappu chaurasiya shop to panhar masjid and culvert at national school under g.m.c. ward no-14 gaya jee.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. wall form teen imali muktidham service road green belt to aanand valley society in ward no. 64 under zone no. 18 under garden department
Construction of r.c.c. wall form teen imali muktidham service road green belt to aanand valley society in ward no. 64 under zone no. 18 under garden department
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. wall form teen imali muktidham service road green belt to aanand valley society in ward no. 64 under zone no. 18 under garden department third call
Construction of r.c.c. wall form teen imali muktidham service road green belt to aanand valley society in ward no. 64 under zone no. 18 under garden department third call
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. wall form teen imali muktidham service road green belt to aanand valley society in ward no. 64 under zone no. 18 under garden department second call
Construction of r.c.c. wall form teen imali muktidham service road green belt to aanand valley society in ward no. 64 under zone no. 18 under garden department second call
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-6/125 to c-6/180 and culvert towards c-6/125 in c-6 block keshavpuram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. c-6/125 to c-6/180 and culvert towards c-6/125 in c-6 block keshavpuram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type