Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of I Rob With Approaches At Bhaiyachowk And Sr On Sangli Solapur Ii Vup At Yawali Incl Svup On Pune Solapur Pkg Ii Iii Vup With Street Light Work On Solapur Yedshi Iv Sr And Widening Of Box Culvert On Akkalkot Solapur In Maharashtra On Epc
|
| Description |
Construction Of I Rob With Approaches At Bhaiyachowk And Sr On Sangli Solapur Ii Vup At Yawali Incl Svup On Pune Solapur Pkg Ii Iii Vup With Street Light Work On Solapur Yedshi Iv Sr And Widening Of Box Culvert On Akkalkot Solapur In Maharashtra On Epc
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_158889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/MUM/SLP/BW/2023-24/06 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.03 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6lane vup including approaches near kandri village on nagpur-jabalpur section of nh-44 and construction of 6lane vup including approaches near asoli village on nagpur-bhandara section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of 6lane vup including approaches near kandri village on nagpur-jabalpur section of nh-44 and construction of 6lane vup including approaches near asoli village on nagpur-bhandara section of nh-53 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreCons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Cons. rob lvup its approaches with service road km36.140 to 37.500 and vup lvup and its approaches with service road 72.080 to 77.00and vup its approaches with service road 77.900 to 80.00 at mitrol and mundkati on delhi agra nh-2 in haryana on epc
Read moreConstruction of i white topping on the existing bituminous carriageway and sr ii vup with sr at delhi darbar iii vup with sr at panduranwadi iv lvup with sr at sativali and v safety measures on surat dahisar section of nh 48 on epc mode 2nd call
Construction of i white topping on the existing bituminous carriageway and sr ii vup with sr at delhi darbar iii vup with sr at panduranwadi iv lvup with sr at sativali and v safety measures on surat dahisar section of nh 48 on epc mode 2nd call
Read moreSupplying, installing, testing and commissioning of 3 kwp on-grid solar pv system plant at grampanchayat shirwal tal akkalkot
Supplying, installing, testing and commissioning of 3 kwp on-grid solar pv system plant at grampanchayat shirwal &#x0d
Read moreConstruction on major bridge on bori river at ch.98.020 along with approaches from km 97.600 to km 98.350 total length of the project 0.750 km on akkalkot gangapur
Construction on major bridge on bori river at ch.98.020 along with approaches from km 97.600 to km 98.350 total length of the project 0.750 km on akkalkot gangapur
 road of nh 150e on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read morePermanent rectification of black spots tn-03-03 by construction of svup at km.6.100 (namamalai jn), tn-03-075 by construction of sr on bs from km.84.000 to km.84.775 (chinnasalem bypass), tn-03-076 by construction of vup at km.93.600(indili jn) onepc
Permanent rectification of black spots tn-03-03 by construction of svup at km.6.100 (namamalai jn), tn-03-075 by construction of sr on bs from km.84.000 to km.84.775 (chinnasalem bypass), tn-03-076 by construction of vup at km.93.600(indili jn) onepc
Read moreShort term maintenance of elevated structure including approaches from km. 352.675 to km. 354.430 and vup at km. 355.400 including approaches on nh-44 (old nh-1) at phagwara city in the state of punjab (2nd call).
Short term maintenance of elevated structure including approaches from km. 352.675 to km. 354.430 and vup at km. 355.400 including approaches on nh-44 (old nh-1) at phagwara city in the state of punjab (2nd call).
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge,apron and approaches across kashi river on katsur antora sawanga yawali chichkhed brahmanwada govindpur dhanora nandura pingali road mdr-79 ch.5/200 tq. distt. amravati.
Reconstruction of minor bridge,apron and approaches across kashi river on katsur antora sawanga yawali chichkhed brahmanwada govindpur dhanora nandura pingali road mdr-79 ch.5/200 tq. distt. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25
Construction of vup including approaches near naibag (blackspot id no.ga-(02)-006) at km. 485.345 on nh-66 in the state of goa on epc mode under road safety annual plan 2024-25
Read morePermanent rectification of black spot tn095 by constructing a vup at km.176.320 arasur jn and svup at km.176.850 in the project of tindivanam ulundurpet section of nh-45 in the state of tamilnadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of black spot tn095 by constructing a vup at km.176.320 arasur jn and svup at km.176.850 in the project of tindivanam ulundurpet section of nh-45 in the state of tamilnadu on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type