Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patches At Variuos Places At Bala Gunj , Murad Mahal In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc(reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.2.95 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patches At Variuos Places At Bala Gunj , Murad Mahal In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc(reserved For St Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs.2.95 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 543646 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 10.09.2024 (Item-10) |
| Tender Fee | 84 |
| EMD | 2367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patches at variuos places at bala gunj , murad mahal,chapal galli,baligampa road in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places at bala gunj , murad mahal,chapal galli,baligampa road in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at variuos places at hanumana nagar, ambika nagar and achaiah nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 3.25 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places at hanumana nagar, ambika nagar and achaiah nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 3.25 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at variuos places in 18-1 area in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.2.15 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places in 18-1 area in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.2.15 lakhs
Read moreProviding ms gate and brick work to sri mani manikeswari chandrika alayam temple at murad mahal in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.3.00 lakhs
Providing ms gate and brick work to sri mani manikeswari chandrika alayam temple at murad mahal in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.3.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at variuos places in vew of milad-un-nabi in 30-dabeerpura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.40 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places in vew of milad-un-nabi in 30-dabeerpura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.40 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at variuos places at h.no: 18-7-846/87 to 18-7-846/125 , h.no: 18-7-846/94 to 18-7-846/76 at burjola bavi in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.10 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places at h.no: 18-7-846/87 to 18-7-846/125 , h.no: 18-7-846/94 to 18-7-846/76 at burjola bavi in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.4.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-1-203/50 to 18-1- 203/105/1 via 18-1-203/39 at krishna reddy nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.90 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-1-203/50 to 18-1- 203/105/1 via 18-1-203/39 at krishna reddy nagar in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-640 to 18-6-342 near shiva parwathi function hall murad mahal in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-640 to 18-6-342 near shiva parwathi function hall murad mahal in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.75 lakhs
Read moreMaintenance to the sri veeranjaneya devalayam in chandraiah huts in 37-kurmaguda in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.11.6 lakhs
Maintenance to the sri veeranjaneya devalayam in chandraiah huts in 37-kurmaguda in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc.(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.11.6 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches aproach road to bangaru maisamma temple in srt colony in31-rein bazar in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.2.2 lakhs
Laying of cc patches aproach road to bangaru maisamma temple in srt colony in31-rein bazar in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.2.2 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type