Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Annual Maintenance Of Hlc From Ch 0/000 Km To Ch 06/500 Km For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_689749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2505/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073442 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreGeneral pvip annual maintenance of hlc from ch 06/500 to 08/950km for the year 2024 - 25
Maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of h.l.c from ch 0/000 km to 6/500 km for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of paneli f.c. from ch 0/000 km to tail end for the year 2024-25
Maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of panely f.c. from ch 0/000 km to tail end for the year 2023-24.
Annual maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of paneli branch canal near ch 0/000 km to 6/150 km for the year 2024-2025
Maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of hlc from ch 06.500 to 12.000km for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance of hlc from ch 06.500 to 12.000km for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type