Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Armature Assy,Bearing,Gasket Cyl Head,Wiper Arm,Assy Wiper Blade,Parts Kit Hydraulic Ram S Kit,Clut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030829 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 03-10-2023 17:00:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS | - | 04-10-2023 10:52:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2023 18:03:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BALAJI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE ASSY,BEARING,GASKET CYL HEAD,WIPER ARM,ASSY WIPER BLADE,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM S KIT,CLUT | 40089.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE ASSY,BEARING,GASKET CYL HEAD,WIPER ARM,ASSY WIPER BLADE,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM S KIT,CLUT | 61530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ARMATURE ASSY,BEARING,GASKET CYL HEAD,WIPER ARM,ASSY WIPER BLADE,PARTS KIT HYDRAULIC RAM S KIT,CLUT | 80603.00 | L3 |