Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Paka Drain With Covered From Hanifur Rahaman House To Faijan Hardwards At Madhya Kasba Sansad (Activity Code 67649370) (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Paka Drain With Covered From Hanifur Rahaman House To Faijan Hardwards At Madhya Kasba Sansad (Activity Code 67649370) (2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_680440_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/eNIT-18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhya Kasba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1481013 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from hanifur rahaman house to faijan hardwards at madhya kasba sansad (activity code -67649370)
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from hanifur rahaman house to faijan hardwards at madhya kasba sansad (activity code -67649370)
Read moreConstruction of concrete paka drain with covered from molla basti sub-mershibal to dedar molla house at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67703299)
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from molla basti sub-mershibal to dedar molla house at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67703299)
Read moreConstruction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Read moreConstruction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Construction of concrete paka drain with covered from srikhoda primary school to purba math at srikhoda sansad (activity code -67652194)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from paka rasta to lobichuddin house at ullashpur sansad no. under raipur g.p., activity id- 109647930_15th cfc_tied_2025-26
Construction of covered drain from paka rasta to lobichuddin house at ullashpur sansad no. under raipur g.p., activity id- 109647930_15th cfc_tied_2025-26
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road paschim kasba from dahlai rasta to sukumar ghorai house via sahadeb at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -68059534)
Construction of concrete road paschim kasba from dahlai rasta to sukumar ghorai house via sahadeb at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -68059534)
Read moreInstallation of electrict street light near abdul gani pirstan at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67635207)
Installation of electrict street light near abdul gani pirstan at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67635207)
Read moreInstallation of electrict street light near abdul gani pirstan at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67635207)
Installation of electrict street light near abdul gani pirstan at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67635207)
Read moreInstallation of electrict street light infront of gram panchayat office at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67739104)
Installation of electrict street light infront of gram panchayat office at paschim kasba sansad (activity code -67739104)
Read moreof your Industry type