Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt1 4030 000004,Lv7 Tmb 2523 1813 0146,Lv7 T 815 443 821 009 000,Lv7 Tmb 2614 3380 0102,Lv7 T 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495513 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTINENTAL TRADERS& SUPPLIERS | - | 31-10-2024 14:49:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO | - | 30-10-2024 15:42:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAKASH SUPPLY CORP. | - | 30-10-2024 17:28:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 30-10-2024 17:05:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNDEEP AGENCIES | - | 31-10-2024 10:56:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |