Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/ Dmc/Wsd/Dmc Fund/ 151/1 1/ 2024 25 Construction Of Entrance Gate At Dhanagar Wada Pr No 17 At Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Entrance Gate At Dhanagar Wada&Amp#X0d
Pr No 17 At Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1158188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/ DMC/WSD/DMC Fund/ 151/1-2/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 9118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PR NO 17 AT DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014483 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ fer/ 1-4/ dmc fund / 104/2024-25 construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada pr no 17 at dhule
Construction of entrance gate at dhanagar wada &#x0d pr no 17 at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 150/1-1/ 2024-25
Supplying manpower (part-time workers) for carrying out various types of water supply works for a period of 1 year in various wards of the city under water supply department, dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/211/1-1/23-24
Dismantling of existing underground pipe and errection of new 965 mm ms pipe near ajmera pharmcy college and petrol pump
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/34/1-1/2024-25 rep of 800mm cement pipeline near marketyard parola rd pr no11 dhule
Repairing of 800mm cement pipe line near market yard parola road pr no11 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund / 40 / 2025-26 repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 7 15 16 at dhule
Repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 7 15 16 at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/ dmc fund/62/2025-26 repairing pipeline leakages at pr no.6 and 19 at dhule.
Repairing pipeline leakages at pr no.6 and 19 at dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/ dmc fund/63/2025-26repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 2 3 4 5 at dhule
Repairing pipeline leakages at pr no 2 3 4 5 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/255/1-1/2023-24 construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund/39/1-1/2026-27 providing new sluice valves at various locations within the city limits,dmc dhule.
Providing new sluice valves at various locations within the city limits, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wsd/dmc fund/253/1-1/2023-24repair of 475 hp.v.t. pump no.2 at sukwad pumping works.
Repair of 475 hp.v.t. pump no.2 at sukwad pumping works
Read moreof your Industry type