Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rr Masonry And Rcc Revetment Wall At Various Tower Loc Of 400/220/132 K V Ehv Lines Through Work Contract Under Eht Maint Division Gwalior, Bina And Damoh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rr Masonry And Rcc Revetment Wall At Various Tower Loc Of 400/220/132 K V Ehv Lines Through Work Contract Under Eht Maint Division Gwalior, Bina And Damoh
|
| Organisation | MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPTC_381957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE_EHT_M_Tender_MT_261_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7310 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450022 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rr masonry revetment wall at various tower loc of 03 nos 400/132 kv ehv lines and construction of rcc revetment wall at various location of 03 nos 220/132 kv ehv line through work contract under eht-maint, division, seoni and jabalpur
Construction of rr masonry revetment wall at various tower loc of 03 nos 400/132 kv ehv lines and construction of rcc revetment wall at various location of 03 nos 220/132 kv ehv line through work contract under eht-maint, division, seoni and jabalpur
Read moreSupply of 6649 no. bird excreta prers to minimize trippings in various 220 132 kv ehv transmission lines under ee eht maint division gwalior bina damoh as per tender specification
Supply of 6649 no. bird excreta prers to minimize trippings in various 220 132 kv ehv transmission lines under ee eht maint division gwalior bina damoh as per tender specification
Read moreSupply of 8500 nos bird guards stools spike type to minimize frequent tripping in various 220 and 132 kv ehv transmission lines under ee eht maint division gwalior bina damoh
Supply of 8500 nos bird guards stools spike type to minimize frequent tripping in various 220 and 132 kv ehv transmission lines under ee eht maint division gwalior bina damoh
Read moreRevetment of tower loc. no. 42b_0 type for 132 bah_2_bah sc line
Revetment of tower loc. no. 42b_0 type for 132 bah_2_bah sc line under etd-iii agra
Read moreRevetment of tower loc. no. 11a_0 type for 132 bah 2 _pinhat line
Revetment of tower loc. no. 11a_0 type for 132 bah 2 _pinhat line under etd_iii agra
Read moreRevetment work of 132 kv hoshangabad-mandideep line at loc. no. 97(d) type tower of tlm sub dn. itarsi under ee eht (maint.) dn. itarsi
Revetment work of 132 kv hoshangabad-mandideep line at loc. no. 97(d) type tower of tlm sub dn. itarsi under ee eht (maint.) dn. itarsi through a labour contract basis as per tender specifications.
Read moreFor counterpoise earthing work of 30 nos loc. of various 220/132 kv ehv lines
Tender for counterpoise earthing work of 30 nos loc. of various 220/132 kv ehv lines under tlm sub division gwalior under the jurisdiction of ee (eht-maint.) dn. gwalior. on labour contract basis from experience contractors as per tender specificatio
Read moreCounter poise earthing work on ehv lines under the jurisdiction of (eht-maint.) dn., itarsi / bina through work contract
Counter poise earthing work on ehv lines under the jurisdiction of (eht-maint.) dn., itarsi / bina through work contract
Read moreRevetment work at loc. no. 45 (d plus 0) of 132 kv s c pushkar saradhana line
Revetment work at loc. no. 45 (d plus 0) of 132 kv s c pushkar saradhana line
Read moreFor carrying out the restringing (27.326km) / removing (12.258km) of broken old earth wire including all accessories on various 220/132 ehv lines under eht-m dn., gwalior through a labour contract
For carrying out the restringing (27.326km) / removing (12.258km) of broken old earth wire including all accessories on various 220/132 ehv lines under eht-m dn., gwalior through a labour contract
Read moreof your Industry type