Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Section Ring As Per Rdso Specification No.E 4/01 And Conforming To Rdso Drawing No.Skel 3463.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106361072 |
|
Reference Number |
25244776 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106361072/viewNitPdf_4588404.pdf |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 11:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreU-section ring of tap changer,specification-rdso drg no.skel-3463,rdso specn no.spec/e-4/01,bt pt no.-a2303,aal pt no.-m2303
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreU-section ring of tap changer specification :- rdso drg.no.- skel-3463, rdso specn.no.- spec/e-4/01, bt pt.no.- a2303, aal pt.no.- m2303
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreU section ring (part of aoh/ioh/poh kit) of tap changer as per m/s btil/aal s part no. a2303/m2303 or rdso s drawing no. skel-3463
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreU-section ring of tap changer type n-32 to drg. rdso skel 3463, spec. e4/01 nov.85 or latest, part. no. a2303 / drg swt 435461 p1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreU- section ring/ sealing ring
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreU section ring as per bt part no. a-2303 and drg. no. swt-435461 p1 or aal part no.m-2303 and drg. no. 9910383748001 or rdso drg. no. skel-3463
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type