Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pins Or Tacks As Per Is 5653
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4000343 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.S.TRADERS | Make : NA Model : elephant pin | 29-10-2023 14:14:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVESH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PINS OR TACKS (AIRC) | 31-10-2023 12:51:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | FAUJI OFFICE PRODUCTS SUPPLIER | Make : NA Model : PIN & TACKES | 27-10-2023 09:07:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : NA Model : PINS OR TACKS (AIRC) | 31-10-2023 12:49:08 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI MAA BAGULAMUKHI DEVI DEVCON PRIVATELIMITED | Make : NA Model : PINS OR TACKS (AIRC) | 11-10-2023 16:14:03 | MII | Qualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreof your Industry type