Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Desktop,High Quality Projector,Laptop,Laser Jet Printer And Scanner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Citizen Resources Information Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3580161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GRAB IT SOLUTIONS
1016895
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACS INFOTECH | Make : ACER Model : ACER Title : ACER | 07-07-2023 17:37:01 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | Aditya Technologies | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 05-07-2023 16:37:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | EUPHORIA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 06-07-2023 13:05:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GRAB IT SOLUTIONS | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 05-07-2023 16:24:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | JAIN COMPUTER GALLERY | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 06-07-2023 13:20:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MOINA TRADING | Make : ACER Model : M200(CI5-12TH/8GB/1TB/128SSD/WIN-10PRO/21.5"/3YR Title : ACER DESKTOP M200 COMPUTER | 07-07-2023 01:27:46 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | RISHI COMPUTERS | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 06-07-2023 16:54:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SOFPARK INFRA MGMT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 06-07-2023 16:39:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | Tech Pro Solutions | Make : HP Model : HP 400 G7 SFF Title : HP 400 G7 SFF | 07-07-2023 14:38:36 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 400 G7 SFF | HP | HP 400 G7 SFF | 4 | ₹ 459920.000 |
| Optoma W400LVe with screen | OPTOMA | Optoma W400LVe with screen | 1 | ₹ 89980.000 |
| DELL VOSTRO 3400 | DELL | DELL VOSTRO 3400 | 2 | ₹ 259998.000 |
| HP MFP LJ 329DW PRINTER | HP | HP MFP LJ 329DW PRINTER | 3 | ₹ 206997.000 |
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read moreDesktop computer,laptop,printer laser duplex printer,scanner professional,projector led,computer ta
Read more
of your Industry type