Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Power Generating System 165 W Set Of 6 Panel,Iron Patti 2 Inch,1.5 Inch Angle Iron,4mm Sariya,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B M ENTERPRISES | - | 25-11-2023 17:47:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DHRUV TRADERS | - | 25-11-2023 18:01:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LASA INFRA PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-11-2023 13:21:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M.M. AGENCIES | - | 25-11-2023 17:33:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | saleSmarts | - | 26-11-2023 20:18:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.M. AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Solar Power Generating System 165W set of 6 panel,Iron Patti 2 Inch,1.5 Inch Angle Iron,4mm Sariya, | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B M ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Solar Power Generating System 165W set of 6 panel,Iron Patti 2 Inch,1.5 Inch Angle Iron,4mm Sariya, | 53812.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHRUV TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Solar Power Generating System 165W set of 6 panel,Iron Patti 2 Inch,1.5 Inch Angle Iron,4mm Sariya, | 54484.00 | L3 |