Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Improvements To Kuttoth Attakkundu Kadav Road Ch 0/000 To Ch 11/695 Mss Overlay General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KRFB_841589_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/13962/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 11293 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426618 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb - kuttoth attakkundu kadav road-ch 0/000 to ch 11/685 - urgent rectification work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreKiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Kiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road mss overlay-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 3/000 and 9/630-general civil work
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
20mm close gradedcc
Read moreKiifb-overlay 2024-25 - improvements pallikkunnu-chimmini dam road -overlay work from ch.0-000 to ch.6-025-general civil work
Close graded 20mm cc
Read moreKiifb-kollam nelliady meppayyur road-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road ch. 3/000 to 9/630 ( working chainage from ch 3/000- ch 4/800)-general civil work
Mss overlaywork
Read moreKiifb-mss overlay for kollam nelliady meppayyur road between ch. 0/000 and 9/630 -balance work between b/w ch 4/800 to ch 9/630 -general civil work
Mss overlay work
Read moreof your Industry type