Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ro Water Purifier,Mediclore,Water Purifier,Dustbin,Led Smart Tv,Projector,Ms Slide
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4482676
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 14, 2024 17:12
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

swarali multi services

Contract Value

203862

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Kalika Sanjay Gorakhe
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Ahmednagar District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LOKRANG CORPORATION - 20-01-2024 11:16:15 MSE Qualified
2 pruthvi prerana corporation - 22-01-2024 10:49:15 MSE Qualified
3 swarali multi services - 21-01-2024 10:49:33 MSE Qualified
4 v square enterprises - 21-01-2024 10:58:36 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 swarali multi services( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RO water purifier,Mediclore,water purifier,Dustbin,Led smart tv,Projector,MS Slide 203862.00 L1
2 LOKRANG CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RO water purifier,Mediclore,water purifier,Dustbin,Led smart tv,Projector,MS Slide 244370.00 L2
3 pruthvi prerana corporation( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RO water purifier,Mediclore,water purifier,Dustbin,Led smart tv,Projector,MS Slide 254380.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
RO water purifier NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 25000.000
Mediclore NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 20180.000
water purifier NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 20755.000
Dustbin NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 30000.000
Led smart tv NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 41511.000
Projector NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 41510.000
MS Slide NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 24906.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise