Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Switch For Sanding Vigilance And Independent Brake As Per Cl Ws Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0032 (Alt. G) Or Medhas Part No Sp682341010 Make Woama Or Equivalent.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531566 |
|
Reference Number |
OE241538 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106531566/viewNitPdf_4780424.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Foot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.- g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake as per clws spec. no. clw/es/3/0032 (alt.-g) or medhas part no- sp682341010 make - woama or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independance brake as per clw drg. no. clw/es/3/0032 alt g. or medha part no.-sp682341010
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding, vigilance and release of independent brake as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0032 alt. g and to drawing no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0032 alt-g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding, vigilance and release of independent brake as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0032, alt g and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0032, alt f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch spring load for sanding, vigilance and release of independent brake (pos no 192.1, 235 , 262) as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0032 alt. g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding vigilance and independent brake
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot switch for sanding ,vigilance and independent brake.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type