Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road From H O Tapan Karan To H O Jhantu Mondal At Dakshin Gouripur Booth No 295 Under Dgc Gp
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road From H O Tapan Karan To H O Jhantu Mondal At Dakshin Gouripur Booth No 295 Under Dgc Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
423_4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN GOURIPUR CHAKDHIR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2236877 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation 06nos solar light from h o tapan majhi to h o judhishtir hazra at dakshin gouripur booth no 295 under dgc gp
Installation 06nos solar light from h o tapan majhi to h o judhishtir hazra at dakshin gouripur booth no 295 under dgc gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o shambhu mondal to h/o tapan biswas( 109214610)
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o shambhu mondal to h/o tapan biswas( 109214610)
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell platform near the h o tapan mondal at kashipur
Installation of new tubewell platform near the h o tapan mondal at kashipur
Read moreConst of cc road from h o kanai das toward h o tapan mondal at shikarpur iv id-109944676
Const of cc road from h o kanai das toward h o tapan mondal at shikarpur iv id-109944676
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from h/o golam sk to h/o sirajul mollik at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Construction of c.c road from h/o golam sk to h/o sirajul mollik at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o golam sk to h/o sirajul mollik at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from h/o golam sk to h/o sirajul mollik at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc road from alipur h/o ayub molla to h/o batu das at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Construction of cc road from alipur h/o ayub molla to h/o batu das at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o mohasin sk to h/o noor islam sk at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Construction of cc road from h/o mohasin sk to h/o noor islam sk at dakshin gouripur chakdhir g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o kartick mondal to the h/o shyamapada mondal at haldipara dakshin under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o kartick mondal to the h/o shyamapada mondal at haldipara dakshin under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the h/o sanjoy mondal to gheri of tapan ojha
Construction of cc drain from the h/o sanjoy mondal to gheri of tapan ojha
Read moreof your Industry type