Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 33 Kv Current Transformers For Installation At Stps Under Emoph, Stps, Wbpdcl.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 33 Kv Current Transformers For Installation At Stps Under Emoph, Stps, Wbpdcl.
|
| Organisation | THE WEST BENGAL POWER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPDC_844406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPDCL/STPS/NIT/E4006/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AdBuilding,S.T.P.S,Santaldih,Purulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884048 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv current transformers under emoph dept., stps, wbpdcl through capex f.y. 2025-26.
Procurement of 220 kv current transformers under emoph dept., stps, wbpdcl through capex f.y. 2025-26.
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv current transformers under emoph dept, stps, wbpdcl through capex f.y. 2025-26
Procurement of 220 kv current transformers under emoph dept, stps, wbpdcl through capex f.y. 2025-26
Read moreProcurement of acsr dog conductor for 33 kv overhead lines under emoph, stps, wbpdcl
Procurement of acsr dog conductor for 33 kv overhead lines under emoph, stps, wbpdcl
Read moreProcurement of acsr dog conductor for 33 kv overhead lines under emoph, stps, wbpdcl.
Procurement of acsr dog conductor for 33 kv overhead lines under emoph, stps, wbpdcl
Read moreProcurement of acsr dog conductor for 33 kv overhead lines under emoph, stps, wbpdcl.
Procurement of acsr dog conductor for 33 kv overhead lines under emoph, stps, wbpdcl.
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv capacitive voltage transformers through capex 2025-26 under emoph dept. stps, wbpdcl
Procurement of 220 kv capacitive voltage transformers through capex 2025-26 under emoph dept. stps, wbpdcl
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv capacitive voltage transformers through capex 2025-26 under emoph dept. stps, wbpdcl
Procurement of 220 kv capacitive voltage transformers through capex 2025-26 under emoph dept. stps, wbpdcl
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv capacitive voltage transformers through capex 2025-26 under emoph dept. stps, wbpdcl
Procurement of 220 kv capacitive voltage transformers through capex 2025-26 under emoph dept. stps, wbpdcl
Read moreof your Industry type