Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Safety Googles,Running Mat Green,Bnc Connector,Video Transmitter With Battery,Earmuff C,Flex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667231 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 17:10:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M A TRADERS | - | 18-07-2023 12:46:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW S.T ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 17:29:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M A TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Safety Googles,Running Mat Green,BNC Connector,Video Transmitter with Battery,Earmuff C,Flex | 52636.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Laser Safety Googles,Running Mat Green,BNC Connector,Video Transmitter with Battery,Earmuff C,Flex | 59189.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW S.T ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Laser Safety Googles,Running Mat Green,BNC Connector,Video Transmitter with Battery,Earmuff C,Flex | 64286.00 | L3 |