Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O Various Road Under Sub Division Ser 2/25 During 2023 24 (Sh Raising/Repairing Of Footpath From Outer Ring Road To Guru Ravi Dass Marg On Epdp Road Under Ser 25).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O Various Road Under Sub Division Ser 2/25 During 2023 24 (Sh Raising/Repairing Of Footpath From Outer Ring Road To Guru Ravi Dass Marg On Epdp Road Under Ser 25).
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_240168_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14/EE/SER-II/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIVN. SOUTH EAST ROAD-2, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shree guru ravi dass (r) m/...
Shree guru ravi dass (r) m/garh for const. of tin shed in the lawn (mplad scheme)
Read moreRoad restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by p2p network pvt ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Road restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by p2p network pvt ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Read moreRoad restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Road restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under&#x0d jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Read moreConstt. of protection wall at guru ravi dass mandir nangal
Constt. of protection wall at guru ravi dass mandir nangal
Read moreConstt. of protection wall at guru ravi dass mandir nangal
Constt. of protection wall at guru ravi dass mandir nangal
Read moreof your Industry type