Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Red Flag,Green Flag,Blue Flag,Yellow Flag,Detail Red Flag,Detail Green Flag,Red Kurti,Green Kurti,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3592325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders | - | 01-07-2023 16:26:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 02-07-2023 15:56:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication | - | 01-07-2023 16:50:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DefenceTraders&communication(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Red Flag,Green Flag,Blue Flag,Yellow Flag,Detail Red Flag,Detail Green Flag,Red Kurti,Green Kurti,B | 71400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Red Flag,Green Flag,Blue Flag,Yellow Flag,Detail Red Flag,Detail Green Flag,Red Kurti,Green Kurti,B | 126080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Army Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Red Flag,Green Flag,Blue Flag,Yellow Flag,Detail Red Flag,Detail Green Flag,Red Kurti,Green Kurti,B | 304560.00 | L3 |
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreFlag red,flag green,flag yellow,flag blue,red jacket kurti,target tin sheet fig 11,miniature target
Read more
Red flags,blue flags,green flags,yellow flags,red kurti,bamboo,target patch sheet,sand bag plastic,
Read more
Red flag,white flag,blue flag,yellow flag,green flag,full arm sleeve,half arm sleeve,chest cover,he
Read more
Flag rod,flag sky blue,flag white,flag blue,flag green,flag yellow,flag pink,chest band,head light
Read more
Colour tape red blue orange green yellow black,colour tape red blue orange green yellow black,white
Read more
of your Industry type