Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Epson Maintenance Box L3210,Fuser Assembly,Drum,Waste Ink Pad,Printer Head Canon 6070,Printer Head
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5146263
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 10, 2024 16:33
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 22-07-2024 18:28:03 MSE Disqualified
2 Gauri Associates - 27-07-2024 18:33:18 N/A Qualified
3 S K & COMPANY - 25-07-2024 13:29:36 MSE Disqualified
4 U S INFOTECH - 27-07-2024 18:18:57 N/A Qualified
5 USJ TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-07-2024 18:08:42 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 USJ TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : EPSON MAINTENANCE BOX L3210,FUSER ASSEMBLY,DRUM,WASTE INK PAD,PRINTER HEAD CANON 6070,PRINTER HEAD 32580.00 L1
2 U S INFOTECH Item Categories : EPSON MAINTENANCE BOX L3210,FUSER ASSEMBLY,DRUM,WASTE INK PAD,PRINTER HEAD CANON 6070,PRINTER HEAD 33620.00 L2
3 Gauri Associates Item Categories : EPSON MAINTENANCE BOX L3210,FUSER ASSEMBLY,DRUM,WASTE INK PAD,PRINTER HEAD CANON 6070,PRINTER HEAD 36870.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise