Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Drain With Cover Form Pariharpur Anil Samanta Land To Madan Sahoo Land Pariharpur/Vi Jl No 114 Plot 725 182
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Drain With Cover Form Pariharpur Anil Samanta Land To Madan Sahoo Land Pariharpur/Vi Jl No 114 Plot 725 182
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_758360_2 |
|
Reference Number |
14 /SGP/15th CFCG/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARIHARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1678349 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate road from anil dutta hause to madan das hause at aligram barada
Construction of concreate road from anil dutta hause to madan das hause at aligram barada
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shyam samanta to land of ekadasi sahoo via house of ashit samanta, champi-179, jl-146, pl-1727-978
Construction of pucca drain from house of shyam samanta to land of ekadasi sahoo via house of ashit samanta, champi-179, jl-146, pl-1727-978
Read moreCons of cement concreate road from himsim sanjib besra house towards anil besra house mouza himsim jl no 182 plot no 34under babupur gp
Cons of cement concreate road from himsim sanjib besra house towards anil besra house mouza himsim jl no 182 plot no 34under babupur gp
Read moreof your Industry type