Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Fuse Cylindrical Type 4 A,Hrc Fuse Cylindrical Type 6 A,Hrc Fuse Cylindrical Type 10 A,Hrc Fuse Bs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5978632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Hrc fuse cylindrical type-4a,hrc fuse cylindrical type-6a,hrc fuse cylindrical type-10a,hrc fuse bs
Read more
Fuse hrc 4a,fuse hrc 6a,fuse hrc 10a,fuse hrc 16a,fuse hrc 25a,fuse hrc 500vac 25a,fuse hrc 500vac
Read more
Fuse hrc din 4a 100ka 000,fuse hrc din 6a 100ka 000,fuse hrc din 10a 100ka 000,fuse hrc hrc 16a 100
Read more
Hrc fuse links 2 amps fgn 2a,hrc fuse links 4 amps type fgn 4a,hrc fusse 6a fgn,hrc fuses 10a fgn,h
Read more
Hrc fuse links 2 amps fgn 2a,hrc fuse links 4 amps type fgn 4a,hrc fusse 6a fgn,hrc fuses 10a fgn,h
Read more
Fuse hrc 440v 10a,fuse hrc 440v 6a,fuse hrc compact f1 10a,fuse hrc 440v 20a,fuse hrc blade 100a si
Read more
Supply of hrc cylindrical fuse link 4a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6a,10a, 415v, 80ka breaking capacity, hrc cylindrical fuses
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type