Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv3 R72 5180720317168 Injector Remover Sb 330 867 1,Lv1 R72 5340430000182 Cover Drg No 176 02 006 Sb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5196211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 23 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKWATRA TRADEX PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 18:07:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BRAHAMAND TRADERS | - | 21-08-2024 19:36:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | himalaya agency | - | 21-08-2024 17:57:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S LAKSHITA TRADERS | - | 22-08-2024 15:27:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |