Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aj Rs 1510 04 070 Ucp 212 Screen Bearing,Aj Rs 1510 04 079 Ucp 212 Bearing,Aj Ed 1510 05 080 V Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAYUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 20:30:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-11-2023 19:10:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 25-11-2023 19:31:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 27-11-2023 18:49:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MULTI SPARES | - | 28-11-2023 18:30:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AJ RS 1510 04 070 UCP 212 Screen Bearing,AJ RS 1510 04 079 UCP 212 Bearing,AJ ED 1510 05 080 V Belt | 111169.24 | L1 |
| 2 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AJ RS 1510 04 070 UCP 212 Screen Bearing,AJ RS 1510 04 079 UCP 212 Bearing,AJ ED 1510 05 080 V Belt | 115328.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AJ RS 1510 04 070 UCP 212 Screen Bearing,AJ RS 1510 04 079 UCP 212 Bearing,AJ ED 1510 05 080 V Belt | 116965.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MULTI SPARES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AJ RS 1510 04 070 UCP 212 Screen Bearing,AJ RS 1510 04 079 UCP 212 Bearing,AJ ED 1510 05 080 V Belt | 123388.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AAYUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AJ RS 1510 04 070 UCP 212 Screen Bearing,AJ RS 1510 04 079 UCP 212 Bearing,AJ ED 1510 05 080 V Belt | 127212.00 | L5 |