Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Priotosh Roy Mondal House To Gobinda Sutradhar House Under Andaranfulbari I G.P. Within Tufanganj I Block. Activity Code 67928095
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Priotosh Roy Mondal House To Gobinda Sutradhar House Under Andaranfulbari I G.P. Within Tufanganj I Block. Activity Code 67928095
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCB_587440_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/TUFANGANJ -I/COOCHBEHAR/15TH FC/NIT-e_9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TUFANGANJ-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY, DIST. COOCHBEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from the house of ramen sutradhar near oil mill towards the house of paritosh saha under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i p s activity id 89031950
Construction of concrete road from the house of ramen sutradhar near oil mill towards the house of paritosh saha under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i p s activity id 89031950
Read more13/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 26-12-2024 repair of varios awc at andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s activity code 89032252
13/a.f-i/15th cfc(untied)/2024-25 dt. 26-12-2024 repair of varios awc at andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj-i p.s activity code 89032252
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Construction of concrete road from the house of brajendra das towards the house of kamal das at andaranfulbari under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032596
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Construction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Construction of meeting hall at 2nd floor over existing andaranfulbari ii gp office building under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity code 70479518
Read more14/a.f-i/sbm(g)/2024-25 dt. 27-02-2025installation of plastic storage box at various place of andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj
14/a.f-i/sbm(g)/2024-25 dt. 27-02-2025installation of plastic storage box at various place of andaranfulbari-i g.p under andaranfulbari-i no gram panchayat within tufanganj
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Construction of concrete road from the house nanigopal barman towards house of dipu barman at booth no 196 under andaranfulbari i gp within tufanganj i ps activity code-109784357
Read moreNit no 11/a.f-i/15th cfc/2023-24 maintanance of gp building of andaranfulbari-i gp office under andaranfulbari-i gp within tufanganj-i p.s
Nit no 11/a.f-i/15th cfc/2023-24 maintanance of gp building of andaranfulbari-i gp office under andaranfulbari-i gp within tufanganj-i p.s
Read moreInstallation of tube near gobinda mondal house
Installation of tube near gobinda mondal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347
Construction of concrete road from the house of narayan barman towards the house of nileswar barman at bilshi under andaranfulbari ii gp within tufanganj i ps activity id 89032347&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type