Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp Aroor Lac Ponnarathu Jetty Road In Ward 6 Panavally Gp
|
| Description |
Oad In Ward 6 Panavally Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08(1)AE/LID EW/PNLY/2025 26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panavally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318636 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreLrrp2024 25 aroor lac sl no1357 ponnarathu jetty road in ward 6 panavally gp
Lrrp2024 25 aroor lac sl no1357 ponnarathu jetty road in ward 6 panavally gp
Read moreCmlrrp aroor lac(sl no 3309/2025) perumbalam gp ward 7,8 mukkum jetty -south jetty road renovation
Cmlrrp aroor lac(sl no 3309/2025) perumbalam gp ward 7,8 mukkum jetty -south jetty road renovation
Read moreAroor lac kunjaram kuttikkara road in ward 9 10 panavally gp
Aroor lac kunjaram kuttikkara road in ward 9 10 panavally gp
Read moreAroor lac anganwadi manezhath road in ward 2 of panavally gp
Aroor lac anganwadi manezhath road in ward 2 of panavally gp
Read moreUcr in alappuzha dt aroor lacarayankavu arayankavu jetty road ward 6 panavally grama panchayath
The work consists of &#x0d scarification and re rolling of existing road&#x0d gsb filling&#x0d construction of bituminous road&#x0d construction of interlocking tileroad&#x0d construction of drain
Read moreCmlrrp aroor lac anganwadi manezhath road in ward 2
Cmlrrp aroor lac anganwadi manezhath road in ward 2
Read moreCmlrrp-2.0-1000cr - aroor lac (sl. no. 2517/2025) alappuzha district - perumbalam gp - skv- south jetty road renovation
Cmlrrp-2.0-1000cr - aroor lac (sl. no. 2517/2025) alappuzha district - perumbalam gp - skv- south jetty road renovation
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 - aroor lac - (sl. no. 3309/2025) - perumbalam gp - ward 7,8 mukkum jetty -south jetty road renovation-
Lrrp-2024-25 - aroor lac - (sl. no.&#x0d 3309/2025) - perumbalam gp - ward 7,8&#x0d mukkum jetty -south jetty road renovation-
Read moreMla sdf 2023-24 construction of ponnarath jetty , road in ward 6 of panavally gp
Mla sdf 2023-24 construction of ponnarath jetty , road in ward 6 of panavally gp
Read moreof your Industry type