Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.R. And M.O. Buildings In East Campus Residential Area At Iit Delhi.
|
| Description |
A.R. And M.O. Buildings In East Campus Residential Area At Iit Delhi.
Painting Work In Residences Of East Campus Area At Iit Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Director-Indian Institute of Technology(IIT Delhi) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IIT_825621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITD/WORKS(SP-4751)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indian Institute of Technology Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867628 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreA.r. and m.o. to buildings in west campus maintenance area at iit delhi
A.r. and m.o. to buildings in west campus maintenance area at iit delhi
Read moreA.r. and m.o. to buildings in west campus maintenance area at iit delhi
A.r. and m.o. to buildings in west campus maintenance area at iit delhi
Read moreA.r. and m.o. to buildings in residential area of west campus at iit delhi during the year 2025-26
A.r. and m.o. to buildings in residential area of west campus at iit delhi during the year 2025-26
Read moreA.r. and m.o. to buildings in residential area of west campus at iit delhi during the year 2025-26
A.r. and m.o. to buildings in residential area of west campus at iit delhi during the year 2025-26
Read moreA.r. and m.o. to buildings in boys hostel maintenance area at iit delhi
A.r. and m.o. to buildings in boys hostel maintenance area at iit delhi
Read moreof your Industry type