Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Site Ro At From Jamalpur Chowk To Delhi Public School Pataudi On Rhs While Moving From Gurgaon To Rewari On Nh 352 W Gurgaon Pataudi Rewari Road Not Below Flyover At District Gurgaon, State Haryana Under Gurgaon Do Of Dso
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Site Ro At From Jamalpur Chowk To Delhi Public School Pataudi On Rhs While Moving From Gurgaon To Rewari On Nh 352 W Gurgaon Pataudi Rewari Road Not Below Flyover At District Gurgaon, State Haryana Under Gurgaon Do Of Dso
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/DSO/ENG/LT-118/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurgaon DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196875 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site retail outlet at within 4 kms from kmp flyover on left hand side while moving from rewari to gurgaon on nh- 352w (gurgaon pataudi- rewari road) (not below flyover) under gurgaon divisional office.
Development of new a site retail outlet at within 4 kms from kmp flyover on left hand side while moving from rewari to gurgaon on nh- 352w (gurgaon pataudi- rewari road) (not below flyover) under gurgaon divisional office.
Read moreConstruction of nro at village dhorka on gurugram pataudi road, gurgaon, under rewari territory
Construction of nro at village dhorka on gurugram pataudi road, gurgaon, under rewari territory
Read moreConst of nro between kothun and lalsot,rhs while moving from kothun to lalsot on nh23, district jaipur, rajasthan
Const of nro between kothun and lalsot,rhs while moving from kothun to lalsot on nh23, district jaipur, rajasthan
Read moreCons onm of ptb rk water atm with fobs with ramps/subway on andheria mod to dl/hr border sec of nh148a mg rd rewari bypass pkg4 rewari ateli mandi sec of nh11 ateli mandi to narnaul sec of nh11 gs hiway and gurgaon pataudi rewari in dl n hr
Cons onm of ptb rk water atm with fobs with ramps/subway on andheria mod to dl/hr border sec of nh148a mg rd rewari bypass pkg4 rewari ateli mandi sec of nh11 ateli mandi to narnaul sec of nh11 gs hiway and gurgaon pataudi rewari in dl n hr
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at from agrasen chowk to kerala public school on rewari-shahjahanpur road (sh-15), district rewari under gurgaon divisional office
Development of new a site retail outlet at from agrasen chowk to kerala public school on rewari-shahjahanpur road (sh-15), district rewari under gurgaon divisional office
Read moreConstruction of 3 lane flyover on lhs (towards ameerpet) and 3 lane flyover on rhs of nh 65 (towards miyapur) at kukatpally y junction under engineering procurement and construction (epc)/turnkey basis.
Construction of 3 lane flyover on lhs (towards ameerpet) and 3 lane flyover on rhs of nh65 (towards miyapur) at kukatpally y junction under engineering procurement and construction (epc)/turnkey basis.
Read moreImprovement of service road on rhs of kalamna flyover towards chikhli square with c.c. drain at yashodharanagar, sh-340, nagpur.
Improvement of service road on rhs of kalamna flyover towards chikhli square with c.c. drain at yashodharanagar, sh-340, nagpur.
Read moreName of work: - provision of electronic interlocking (ei) based automatic signaling in delhi-rewari section, along with replacement of 6 ei s at palam, gurgaon, jataula jauri sampka, pataudi road, inchhapuri & khalilpur (delhi-rewari section length- 75 kms approx.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of flyover cum rob on rhs of gomti river bank from la martiniere to army land via g-20 road on epc basis
Construction of flyover cum rob on rhs of gomti river bank from la martiniere to army land via g-20 road on epc basis
Read moreDevelopment/construction of rautiyapur on rhs b/w km stone no. 378 to 380 on nh-2/19(etawah-kanpur road) while moving from etawah to kanpur
Approval of vendor list for sending tender enquiries for development/construction of rautiyapur on rhs b/w km stone no. 378 to 380 on nh-2/19(etawah-kanpur road) while moving from etawah to kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type