Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Cylinder Assy,Oil Filter,Hydraulic Filter,Fuel Filter,Radiator Hose Upper,Relay 45 T,Sheet Cel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5398950 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2024 22:14:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals | - | 16-09-2024 22:17:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 16-09-2024 22:24:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,OIL FILTER,HYDRAULIC FILTER,FUEL FILTER,RADIATOR HOSE UPPER,RELAY 45T,SHEET CEL | 24005.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,OIL FILTER,HYDRAULIC FILTER,FUEL FILTER,RADIATOR HOSE UPPER,RELAY 45T,SHEET CEL | 31952.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WHEEL CYLINDER ASSY,OIL FILTER,HYDRAULIC FILTER,FUEL FILTER,RADIATOR HOSE UPPER,RELAY 45T,SHEET CEL | 38105.00 | L3 |