Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.0146/2024 Annual Plan 2023 2024 Sholayoor Grama Panchayath Renovation Of Vadakke Kadambara Ooru In Ward No.5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tress Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639500_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/SLR/TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHOLAYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008016 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.0130/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - construction of compound wall for kottamala ooru anganwady (ward no.11)-general civil work
Compound wall
Read moreS.0189/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - renovation of sholayoor family health centre - in ward no.12-general civil work
Building maintenance, yard inter-locking
Read more.s.0081/2024 - annual plan 2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - maintenance works in sholayoor swarnappirivu road - iind reach- ward 12 -general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreS.0160/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - construction of drainage in sholayoor - swarnapirivu road - in ward no.12-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreS0127/2024 -annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayat - renovation of gonjiyoor health sub centre -general civil work
Drainage work, cc interlocking paver block
Read moreS0183/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - renovation of kathalakandi govt. tribal welfare l.p. school quarters - in ward no.6-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreS.0322/2026 - annual plan-2025-2026 - sholayoor grama panchayath - annual maintenance of grama panchayath drinking water schemes-general civil work
Dws pipe line maintenance
Read moreS.0161/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - construction of drainage in kottathara village office area-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 251/25 velladikkunn vadakke cherippoor road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 251/25 velladikkunn vadakke cherippoor road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjiramkulam grama panchayath 2024-
Annual plan-kanjiramkulam grama panchayath 2024-&#x0d 25 maintenance of anganwadi no-31 mgnr -&#x0d fund- 200000 /- -prj-116/24-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type