Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barbed Wire Fencing At Front Entrance Gate Of Hilltop Colony Of Socp Under Ib Valley Area
|
| Description |
Barbed Wire Fencing At Front Entrance Gate Of Hilltop Colony Of Socp Under Ib Valley Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_313499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/IBV/SOC/2024-25/23 dt. 25.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOCP, IB VALLEY AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324876 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of dispensary building of hilltop colony at socp under ib valley area
Repairing and maintenance of dispensary building of hilltop colony at socp under ib valley area
Read moreDevelopment of external drainage system of entire colony, dust bins, providing paver block over berms of main road of colony from front entrance to back entrance at hilltop colony of socp under ib valley area.
Development of external drainage system of entire colony, dust bins, providing paver block over berms of main road of colony from front entrance to back entrance at hilltop colony of socp under ib valley area.
Read moreBarbed wire fencing
Providing of barbed wire fencing and kreedapranganam at new double bedroom houses ysr colony in division no.8 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreBarbed wire fencing
Providing and erecting 1.5mt high barbed wire fencing at kasari com no 897
Read moreof your Industry type