Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T.Road From Gopalnagar Ferighat Towards House Of Niyakat Mondal At Gopalnagar Under Narayanpur Ii Gram Panchayat Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity( Mplad Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T.Road From Gopalnagar Ferighat Towards House Of Niyakat Mondal At Gopalnagar Under Narayanpur Ii Gram Panchayat Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity( Mplad Fund)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_561428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/Karimpur-II/PS /2023-24/MPLAD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new awc ( 19336320715) at gopalnagar khalpara narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320715) at gopalnagar khalpara narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of new drinking water source (sajal dhara) near the muslim house at gopalnagar paschim para under narayanpur -ii gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction of new drinking water source (sajal dhara) near the muslim house at gopalnagar paschim para under narayanpur -ii gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar high must light near the narayanpur dled college under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction and installation of solar high must light near the narayanpur dled college under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction cc road from ho sahabuddin mondal to ho nasi mondalat fazilnagar sansadno viii narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109777268
Construction cc road from ho sahabuddin mondal to ho nasi mondalat fazilnagar sansadno viii narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109777268
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336320624) at nazrul smriti pathagar under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320624) at nazrul smriti pathagar under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336320624) at nazrul smriti pathagar under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320624) at nazrul smriti pathagar under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336320613) at topla beltala para under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320613) at topla beltala para under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336320601) at fazilnagar under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320601) at fazilnagar under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreRepairing of sajaldhara at fazilnagar farazipara narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109960262
Repairing of sajaldhara at fazilnagar farazipara narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109960262
Read moreMaintanance of sajaldhara near khapara masjid at narayanpur under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur -ii dev. block. activity id 88810573 (saap-07)
Maintanance of sajaldhara near khapara masjid at narayanpur under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur -ii dev. block. activity id 88810573 (saap-07)
Read moreof your Industry type