Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Plate,Brake Lining Kit,Needle Roller Bearing,Uj Kit,Brake Shoe Lock,Needle Roller Seal Kit,S
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5405229
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 17, 2024 03:16
End Date
Expired 08/10/2024

Expired 693 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE - 05-10-2024 11:39:24 MSE Qualified
2 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR - 05-10-2024 11:31:26 MSE Qualified
3 Universal Spare - 05-10-2024 10:55:21 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Universal Spare( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,BRAKE LINING KIT,NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING,UJ KIT,BRAKE SHOE LOCK,NEEDLE ROLLER SEAL KIT,S 41308.00 L1
2 M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,BRAKE LINING KIT,NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING,UJ KIT,BRAKE SHOE LOCK,NEEDLE ROLLER SEAL KIT,S 42662.00 L2
3 M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE,BRAKE LINING KIT,NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING,UJ KIT,BRAKE SHOE LOCK,NEEDLE ROLLER SEAL KIT,S 44093.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise