Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cisco Webex Meeting Platform
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5299493 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Voiceroot it solutions
19560
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRITY INFO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : Cisco Webex video conferencing solution with 1 yea Title : Cisco Webex meeting platform | 01-10-2024 10:34:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Indian Infotech | Make : As per Bid Specification Model : As per Bid Title : Cisco Webex meeting platform | 01-10-2024 01:08:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Voiceroot it solutions | Make : Cisco webex Model : Cisco Webex business plan Title : Cisco Webex meeting platform | 20-09-2024 13:02:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | WEBTOUCH IT SOLUTIONS | Make : Cisco Webex Model : Cisco Webex Meeting Licenses Title : Cisco Webex meeting platform | 30-09-2024 13:11:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cisco Webex meeting platform | Cisco webex | Cisco Webex business plan | 1 | ₹ 19560.000 |
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreCisco webex middleware platform system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCisco webex middleware platform system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCisco webex middleware platform system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCisco webex middleware platform system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type