Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring To Drg. No. A51230 145/5360 002361,Spring To Drg. No. 52 Nt 412 10 229.,Spring To Drg. No. 70
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5432165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUKRUPA SPRING WORKS | Make : GURUKRUPA SPRING WORKS Model : A51230-145/5360-002361 Title : SPRING TO DRG. NO. A51230-145/5360-002361 | 24-09-2024 16:36:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES CORPORATION | Make : IAC Model : IAC Title : SPRING TO DRG. NO. A51230-145/5360-002361 | 30-09-2024 16:53:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JKUMAR WIRES AND SPRINGS LLP | Make : JKUMAR Model : JKUMAR Title : SPRING TO DRG. NO. A51230-145/5360-002361 | 30-09-2024 14:29:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : Vijay Engineers Model : SPRING TO DRG. NO. A51230-145/5360-002361 Title : SPRING TO DRG. NO. A51230-145/5360-002361 | 28-09-2024 15:00:31 | MSE | Evaluated |