Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Koduvally Muncipality 415/25 Kalathil Edavazhi In Div 24
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET09(4)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153382 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 411/25-south koduvally puthukudichalil road div.24
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality 2024-25- pro-no447-anual plan koduvally muncipality div-10 kodakattu kandy manalanthottathil road concrete
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality 2024-25 pro. no-383/25 vayalil vavad jumamasjid road div 2-koduvally muncipality retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality (148/25)-slab for palathumannil thodu div.24
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro469/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro 469/25muthambalam kaithaparambil road maintanance-div 9 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro no- 419/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality kalaranthiri vattikunnu malechambayikandi road
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 68/25-indira drinking water project
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-2025/26 koduvally municipality 439/25-439/25 kalathil bypass road maintenance in div.3
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 koduvally muncipality 50/25-variuos road works in ward 25
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality (2025-26) 80/26-south koduvally anganwadi rennovation in div.24
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type