Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
101/23 24 Polikode Thekkathil Bhagam (Anad Thekkathil)road Concreting In Polikode Ward
|
| Description |
101/23 24 Polikode Thekkathil Bhagam (Anad Thekkathil)road Concreting In Polikode Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/TDR/LIDEW/UMR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
100/23-24 polikode marangattukonam road drain raising and irish drain constructionin polikode ward
100/23-24 polikode marangattukonam road drain raising and irish drain constructionin polikode ward
Read more102/23-24 polikode andoor road side 0drain and irish drain construction-in polikode ward
102/23-24 polikode andoor road side 0drain and irish drain construction-in polikode ward
Read moreAnnual plan - proj no 101/23-24 thekkathil road completion in ward 6 -general civil works
Annual plan - proj no 101/23-24 thekkathil road completion in ward 6 -general civil works
Read more64/24 - concreting of payattukachiyil tharayil thekkathil road in ward 2.
64/24 - concreting of payattukachiyil tharayil thekkathil road in ward 2.
Read moreInchakkal manampuzha thekkathil road concreting in ward 4
Inchakkal manampuzha thekkathil road concreting in ward 4
Read more81/23-24 concreting of shanthinagar kuttikkattu bhagam koduvanthanam pallipadi road ward 8
81/23-24 concreting of shanthinagar kuttikkattu bhagam koduvanthanam pallipadi road ward 8
Read more192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more41/24 vettukallamkuzhy kargil bhagam road concreting in ward - 21
41/24 vettukallamkuzhy kargil bhagam road concreting in ward - 21
Read more184/24 murikallumpuram rajeev road parayil bhagam concreting in ward - 18
184/24 murikallumpuram rajeev road parayil bhagam concreting in ward - 18
Read moreof your Industry type