Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Portable Battery Load Tester,Digital Scanner,Elak Ac 04 Charger,Tool Bag,Cutting Wheel 14
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4504215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 22-01-2024 12:59:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 29-01-2024 17:01:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 22-01-2024 12:19:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 11:46:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : portable battery load tester,Digital Scanner,elak ac 04 charger,tool bag,cutting wheel 14 | 105409.54 | L1 |
| 2 | Khushi Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : portable battery load tester,Digital Scanner,elak ac 04 charger,tool bag,cutting wheel 14 | 112700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : portable battery load tester,Digital Scanner,elak ac 04 charger,tool bag,cutting wheel 14 | 134488.00 | L3 |