Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Leave Cards,Leave Card,Muster Roll,Muster Roll,Muster Roll,Log Book,Long Book,Long Book,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | AI Airport Services Limited | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4544969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROXRINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROXRINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROXRINKA...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | earth enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 01:01:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 08-02-2024 11:50:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MITAL STATIONERY AND PRINTERS | - | 01-02-2024 12:54:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Pranjal Office Solutions | - | 07-02-2024 14:11:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX | - | 31-01-2024 17:01:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Permanent Leave Cards | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 1770.000 |
| Leave Card | NA | BOQ Item | 3400 | ₹ 8432.000 |
| Muster Roll | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 8925.000 |
| Muster Roll | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 6800.000 |
| Muster Roll | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| Log Book | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 8200.000 |
| Long Book | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 6300.000 |
| Long Book | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 2700.000 |
| Cargo Discrepancy Report | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1308.000 |
| Valuable Cargo Record Card | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 6360.000 |
| Dispatch Register | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2855.000 |
| Letter Head | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 436.000 |
Leave pad,car diary,long roll register,gate pass book,ledger page,kilometer card,log book iafz 2197
Read more
Register,register,casual leave form,register,register,log book,log book,log book,register,left lugg
Read more
Box file,pink file,plastic folders,letterhead aiasl,leave card,daily attendance roll muster,yellow
Read more
Duty ashore book,leave request book,battery charging log book,chart correction log book,daily harbo
Read more
Duty ashore book,leave request book,battery charging log book,chart correction log book,daily harbo
Read more
White file cover,jco cr,cff jump log book,mt card diary,duty book register,mt ledger,leave sanction
Read more
Muster roll outer sheets,muster roll inner sheets,gref clothing card blank original and duplicate,e
Read more
Muster roll outer sheets,muster roll inner sheets,gref clothing card blank original and duplicate,e
Read more
of your Industry type