Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installed Of Addlitional 2 X200 Kva Dtr At Location (Arjun Bycile, Jay Shri Ram Colony Dtr 19) 200 Kva Dtr Under Kampoo Zone And Gol Pahadiya Zone City Division South
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installed Of Addlitional 2 X200 Kva Dtr At Location (Arjun Bycile, Jay Shri Ram Colony Dtr 19) 200 Kva Dtr Under Kampoo Zone And Gol Pahadiya Zone City Division South
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_442826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/CITY/25-26/2318 Dt 6/8/25 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 5063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D.G.M.(STC-CITY) city center gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521368 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for renovation of 48 no. dtr earthing at gol pahadiya zone under city division south gwalior
Estimate for renovation of 48 no. dtr earthing at gol pahadiya zone under city division south gwalior
Read moreEstimate for providing of additional 2x200 kva dtr at location (vajita house b block harsinghpuram, green field school) under css zone and baraghta zone city dn central gwalior
Estimate for providing of additional 2x200 kva dtr at location (vajita house b block harsinghpuram, green field school) under css zone and baraghta zone city dn central gwalior
Read moreEstt. for install. of addl. 2x200 kva dtr at various location (locational 1 d08 ravikant sharma wala, 02 pramila bajpai wala) 11 kv feeder under city centre zone city dn east gwalior
Estt. for install. of addl. 2x200 kva dtr at various location (locational 1 d08 ravikant sharma wala, 02 pramila bajpai wala) 11 kv feeder under city centre zone city dn east gwalior
Read moreEstimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreTender for reoganisation of ld system of lt line in durgesh colony jawalamukhi, augmenatation of 100 kva to 250 kva dtr at jodu ka taal , augmenatation of 63 kva dtr at arjun lahar in electrical section jawalamukhi
Tender for reoganisation of ld system of lt line in durgesh colony jawalamukhi, augmenatation of 100 kva to 250 kva dtr at jodu ka taal , augmentation of 63 kva dtr at arjun lahar in electrical section jawalamukhi
Read moreEstimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstt. for install. of addl. 2x200 kva dtr at various location (sharma ke samne on 11 kv feeder 2 indra park wala on 11 kv feeder) 11 kv feeder under morar zone city dn east gwalior
Estt. for install. of addl. 2x200 kva dtr at various location (sharma ke samne on 11 kv feeder 2 indra park wala on 11 kv feeder) 11 kv feeder under morar zone city dn east gwalior
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100 kva dtr and 04 nos. 100 kva to 200 kva dtr at various location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 of e4 arera colony zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100 kva dtr and 04 nos. 100 kva to 200 kva dtr at various location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 of e4 arera colony zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for strengthening of system by lt cable upradation work at various location under gol pahadiya zone city div south gwalior ( all material 100 percent transportation and fabrication contractor side
Estimate for strengthening of system by lt cable upradation work at various location under gol pahadiya zone city div south gwalior ( all material 100 percent transportation and fabrication contractor side
Read moreof your Industry type